May 13 4:00PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football École Joseph-Moreau Girls FF vs. Father Michael Troy Girls FF @ Father Michael Troy Field 2
May 13 4:00PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Bessie Nichols Girls FF vs. David Thomas King Girls FF @ David Thomas King Field 2
May 13 4:00PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Hilwie Hamdon Boys FF vs. Crestwood Boys FF @ Crestwood Field 1
May 13 4:00PM Tier 1 Boys Flag Football Thelma Chalifoux Boys FF vs. Kate Chegwin Boys FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 1
May 13 4:00PM Tier 1 Girls Flag Football Thelma Chalifoux Girls FF vs. Kate Chegwin Girls FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 2
May 13 4:00PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Bessie Nichols Boys FF vs. David Thomas King Boys FF @ David Thomas King
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 St. Edmund vs. John D. Bracco @ John D. Bracco
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 Allendale vs. Louis St. Laurent @ Confederation Park Diamond #1
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 S. Bruce Smith vs. Victoria @ Airway Park Diamond #2
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Bessie Nichols vs. Edmonton Christian West @ Edmonton Christian West
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 St. Cecilia vs. Christ The King @ Soraya Hafez School
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 J.J. Bowlen vs. Steele Heights @ Steele Heights
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 kisêwâtisiwin vs. Thelma Chalifoux @ Velma Baker
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 D.S. MacKenzie vs. Vernon Barford @ Vernon Barford
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Dickinsfield vs. Balwin @ Balwin
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Highlands vs. St. Alphonsus @ Borden Park Diamond #2
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Grandview Heights vs. L.Y. Cairns @ L.Y. Cairns JH
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 Edith Rogers vs. Vimy Ridge @ Holyrood Dia. #2
May 13 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 St. Rose vs. Sir John Thompson @ Sir John Thompson
May 13 4:40PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Edmonton Islamic Boys FF vs. Hilwie Hamdon Boys FF @ Crestwood Field 1
May 13 4:40PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Laurier Heights Boys FF vs. Bessie Nichols Boys FF @ David Thomas King
May 13 4:40PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Ellerslie Girls FF vs. École Joseph-Moreau Girls FF @ Father Michael Troy Field 2
May 13 4:40PM Tier 1 Boys Flag Football Ottewell Boys FF vs. Thelma Chalifoux Boys FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 1
May 13 4:40PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Laurier Heights Girls FF vs. Bessie Nichols Girls FF @ David Thomas King Field 2
May 13 4:40PM Tier 1 Girls Flag Football Ottewell Girls FF vs. Thelma Chalifoux Girls FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 2
May 13 5:20PM Tier 1 Girls Flag Football Ottewell Girls FF vs. Kate Chegwin Girls FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 2
May 13 5:20PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Edmonton Islamic Boys FF vs. Crestwood Boys FF @ Crestwood Field 1
May 13 5:20PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Ellerslie Girls FF vs. Father Michael Troy Girls FF @ Father Michael Troy Field 2
May 13 5:20PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Laurier Heights Girls FF vs. David Thomas King Girls FF @ David Thomas King Field 2
May 13 5:20PM Tier 1 Boys Flag Football Ottewell Boys FF vs. Kate Chegwin Boys FF @ Kate Chegwin Field 1
May 13 5:20PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Laurier Heights Boys FF vs. David Thomas King Boys FF @ David Thomas King
May 14 4:00PM Tier 1 Boys Flag Football Hillcrest Boys FF vs. S. Bruce Smith Boys FF @ S. Bruce Smith Field 1
May 14 4:00PM Tier 2 Girls Flag Football Michael Strembitsky Girls FF vs. Ellerslie Girls FF @ Ellerslie Field 2
May 14 4:00PM Tier 1 Boys Flag Football John D Bracco Boys FF vs. Mary Butterworth Boys FF @ Mary Butterworth Field 1
May 14 4:00PM Tier 2 Boys Flag Football Michael Strembitsky Boys FF vs. Ellerslie Boys FF @ Ellerslie Field 1
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Westmount vs. Britannia @ Youngstown Elementary
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Hilwie Hamdon vs. amiskwaciy @ Airway Park Diamond #1
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Balwin vs. Rosslyn @ Rosslyn
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 1 St. Edmund vs. Steele Heights @ Steele Heights
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Grandview Heights vs. Edmonton Christian West @ Edmonton Christian West
May 14 4:15PM Slo-Pitch Tier 2/3 Dickinsfield vs. Highlands @ Dickinsfield